been a long time, so here's mine:
The ones i love:
1. The Catastrophic History of You and Me - Jess Rothenberg
2. Revenge of the Girl with the Great Personality - Elizabeth Eulberg
3. This is what happy looks like - Jennifer Smith
4. Ugly Love - Colleen Hoover
5. Fifty Shades of Earl Grey: A Parody - Fanny Merkin (dami ko tawa dito..
)
6. The Edge of Never - J.A Redmerski
7. The Edge of Always - J.A Redmerski
8. To sea of Tranquility - Katja Millay
9. Mistress - James Patterson
The ones that are so-so:
1. Dark Places - Gillian Flynn
2. Sunday's at Tiffany's - James Patterson
3. What a boy needs - Nyrae Dawn
5. What a boy wants - Nyrae Dawn
6. Down to you - M.Leighton
7. Paper Towns - John Green
8. Never Never - Colleen Hoover